| हिन्दी | Color Theme
Home > E_Auction

e-Auctions Information            Search E-Auction

S.No. Description Issued Date Last Submission Date Documents
Main Amendment
1   Barasat M/s Mondal Engineering Works 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 3:00PM
2   Baruipur M/s Soumyadeep Agri 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 3:00PM
3   E-AUCTION SALE NOTICE E USHA 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
4   E-AUCTION SALE NOTICE SUBBURAJ 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
5   E-AUCTION SALE NOTICE MAHESWARI 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
6   Coimbatore - Sri laxmi traders 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
7   E auction Sale Notice Subbukutty 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
8   Coimbatore - Sd textiles 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
9   D Senthinathan D Anitha 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
10   Coimbatore - V S Associates 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
11   Coimbatore - Vannthra Electricals and Services 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
12   Coimbatore - Golden Associates 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
13   Coimbatore - Sun Auto Agencies 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
14   Coimbatore - Six Way Garments 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
15   Coimbatore - SBK cotton Mills 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
16   Coimbatore - k v raja 17/09/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
17   Coimbatore - SS Textiles 31/10/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
18   Coimbatore - Arumugam 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
19   Coimbatore - Rithanya 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
20   Coimbatore - Perfect Tech 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
21   Coimbatore - P Balan Renjith Kumar 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
22   Coimbatore - Murugesan 03/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
23   Coimbatore - krishna spinners 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
24   Coimbatore - hammer technology 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
25   Coimbatore - SML Tex 01/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
26   Coimbatore - Colour impression 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
27   Coimbatore - bharat steel 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
28   Coimbatore - balaji vishalakshi 04/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
29   Coimbatore - Ayyappan metals 03/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
30   Coimbatore - Trimax Fly ash Bricks and Tiles 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
31   Coimbatore - RKV Alloys 31/10/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
32   Immovable property at Peoli Nagar, Moran Town, by Moran branch, A/c Sourav Buragohain 02/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
33   Coimbatore - Meenakshiamman Textiles 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
34   Coimbatore - Kodeeswari Textiles 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
35   Coimbatore - C R Mills 31/10/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
36   Coimbatore - Bangaaru jewelers 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
37   Immovable property at 2no. Rachipather Gaon, Moran, by Moran branch, A/c M/s S R Enterprise 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 19/11/2019 - 7:00PM
38   Coimbatore - Arul bagya Textiles 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
39   Coimbatore - Akshayasiva Electronics 31/10/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
40   Coimbatore - Universal Building Materials 31/10/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
41   Coimbatore - Shri Sudarshana Textiles 31/10/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
42   Coimbatore - Sivaram Distributors & others 31/10/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
43   Coimbatore - PGC Corporation Limited 31/10/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
44   Coimbatore - S Rajagopal and Nithyakumar 31/10/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
45   Coimbatore - LD Wirecut Bricks 31/10/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
46   Coimbatore - Hitech Mineral Industries 31/10/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
47   Immovable property at Domor Dolong Gaon, Mahmora, by Moran branch, A/c Ravi Sharma 02/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
48   Immovable property at Chagali Pathar , Moranhat, by Moran branch, A/c M/s New Janata Book Stall 02/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
49   Immovable property at 2no. Sarupathar, Moran by Moran branch, A/c Jinuka Chettri Baruah 02/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
50   Immovable property at 1 no. Mirhula Gaon, Moran by Moran branch, A/c Dipak Changa, Ajano Changa 02/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
51   Immovable property at Khumtai Gaon, Moran , by Moran branch, A/c Anshuman Chetia 02/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 7:00PM
52   Immovable property at Imphal by Imphal branch, A/c Pebam Suchitra Devi 02/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
53   Immovable property at Imphal by Imphal branch, A/c Bachaspatimayum Sundaybala Devi 02/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
54   Immovable property at Bhakarivita, Bongaigaon, by Bongaigaon branch, A/c Kasem Ali 02/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
55   Immovable property at Jalukbari, Kamrup Metro , by Dispur branch, A/c M/s Team Computers 02/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
56   Immovable property at Dakhin Kajalgaon, Chirang, by Bongaigaon branch , A/c Jwngma Brahma 02/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
57   Immovable property at Da Gaon Pukhuria,Sonitour, by Besseria branch, A/c Jayanta Saikia 02/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
58   Immovable property at Zemabawl Field Veng, Aizawl, by Aizawl Branch 02/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00AM
59   H Handloom Fabrics_RO Patna 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 18/11/2019 - 5:00PM
60   Rafique Alam _Ro Patna 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
61   M/S Shama Drug Agency_RO Patna 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
62   M/S Shankar Flour Mill 5_RO Patna 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
63   M/S Shankar Flour Mill 4--Ro Patna 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
64   M/S Shankar Flour Mill 3_ Ro Patna 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
65   M/S Shankar Flour Mill 2_Ro Patna 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
66   M/S Shankar Flour Mill 1_Ro Patna 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
67   Raj Kumar Raut_RO Patna 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
68   M/S Nidhi Enterprises_RO Patna 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
69   M/S Mehar Enterprises_RO Patna 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
70   RAVINDRA Kumar Yadav_Ro Patna 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
71   M/S New Glass King_Patna Ro 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
72   Ashok Ray_RO Patna 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 18/11/2019 - 5:00PM
73   M/S Maa Kaalratri Motors----RO Patna 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 18/11/2019 - 5:00PM
74   Sushil Kumar Prince----Ro Patna 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
75   M/S R K Furniture---RO Patna 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
76   Apin Kumar,Asha Devi--- Ro Patna 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
77   Maisanam Siddharth --RO Patna 25/10/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
78   E-Auction for property of M/s V.S.P Enterprises by RO Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
79   E-Auction for property of Shri D P Tupe by RO Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
80   E-Auction for property of M/s Rashmi Reality Builders Pvt Ltd by RO Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
81   E-Auction Notice for Immoveable property of M/s Amit Petroleum Pvt Ltd by RO Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
82   E-Auction Notice for property of M/s Amit Petroleum Pvt Ltd by RO Mumbai 14/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
83   E-Auction Notice for property of Amogh S Padgaonkar, Raheja Exotica Flat No.106 by RO Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
84   E-Auction Notice for property of Mr. Sukhdev Dey by RO Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
85   E-Auction Notice for property of M/s Tier Trading Pvt. Ltd by RO Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
86   E-Auction notice for property of M/s Spaceship Trading Pvt Ltd by RO Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
87   E-Auction Notice for property of Mr. Satyawan L Aeer & Mrs. Amita S Aeer by RO Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
88   E-Auction Notice for property of Mr. Gopinath Banchha Panda and Mrs. Anjali Gopinath Panda by RO Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
89   E-AUCTION SALE NOTICE : A/C Sparken Arthopadic 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
90   E-AUCTION SALE NOTICE : A/C Mohd Sagir 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 5:00PM
91   Suri Laltu Sardar 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 3:00PM
92   Suri M/s Ghosh Mini Rice Mill 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 3:00PM
93   Par Dankuni M/s New Padmashree 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 3:00PM
94   Kanachi M/s Rick Automobiles 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 3:00PM
95   Habra M/s K B Enterprise 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 3:00PM
96   Barasat M/s New Modern Service Centre 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 3:00PM
97   Barasat Supada Mondal 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 3:00PM
98   Baranagar Nemai Chandra Das 04/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 3:00PM
99   E-Auction Sale Notice of Garodianagar Rakesh Rawal 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
100   E-Auction Sale Notice of Fort Zenith 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
101   E-Auction Sale Notice of Fort Zenith P & M 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
102   E-Auction Sale Notice:A/c Smt. Thilagam Subramaniam, Subika Herbal Products of Velachery Branch Chennai II 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
103   E-Auction Sale Notice:A/c M/S. SSRM Travels of Velachery Branch Chennai II 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
104   E-Auction Sale Notice:A/c Sri RM Palaniappan and Mrs. PL Alagumeena of Velachery Branch Chennai II 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
105   E-Auction Sale Notice:A/c Sri L. Ramanathan of Velachery Branch Chennai II 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
106   E-Auction Sale Notice:A/c Sri L. Ramanathan of Velachery Branch Chennai II 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
107   E-Auction Sale Notice:A/c Smt. R M Umayal of Velachery Branch Chennai II 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 12:00AM
108   E-Auction Sale Notice:A/c Mr A Ramesh Babu of Padi Branch Chennai II 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
109   E Auction of property : M/s Sunrise Trans , Panipat , NCR Region 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
110   E Auction of Property : M/s S K Traders , Panipat Branch , NCR Region 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
111   E Auction of Property : M/s Pragati Agro Feed , Panipat Branch, NCR Region 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
112   E Auction of property : M/s Punk , Sonipat Branch, NCR Region 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
113   E Auction of property : Smt. Rajwanti ,Mr. Manjeet , Gohana Road Rohtak Branch, NCR Region 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
114   E-Auction of property : Smt. Anjali & Sri Ajit, Gohana Road Rohtak Branch , NCR Region 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
115   M/s zeita & co - koduveli ramapuram 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
116   VELAYUDHA MUDHALIAR - ARAKKONAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
117   VDC - VELLORE 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
118   TAMILSELVAM - KANJI 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
119   TAMILNADU MEDICALS- VELLORE 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
120   SS AQUA PRODUCTS - KODUVELI RAMAPAURAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
121   SRI RAGVENDRA AGENCIES - KODAIKKAL 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
122   SRI KRISHNAN AGARBATTI - GANDHIPET 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
123   SOMANATH PANDA - VANDRANATHANGAL 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
124   SEENU TRADERS - KATPADI 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
125   SAINATH & COMPANY - KODUVELI RAMAPURAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
126   S VENKATESAN - KODAIKKAL 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
127   S SINDHU ARAKKONAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
128   S NATRAJAN - KATPADI 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
129   S KRISHANAN - KODAIKKAL 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
130   S ANITHA - ARAKKONAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
131   RJ GOVINDARAJ - SHOLINGUR 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
132   R BALARAMAN - GUDIYATHAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
133   PACHIYYAMALA SILKS - ARNI 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
134   P RAMCHANDRAN - KODAIKKAL 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
135   N SUGENDRA BABU KODAIKKAL 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
136   N PRASANNA - ARAKKONAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 22/11/2019 - 7:00PM
137   N MALATHI SHOLINGUR 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
138   M DAKSHINA MURTHY - VELLORE 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
139   M SEKAR - ARNI 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
140   E-Auction Sale Notice:A/c M/s SRM Builders of Indira Nagar Branch Chennai II 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
141   M R TRADERS - KATPADI 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
142   M R KUMAR SILKS - ONNUPURAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
143   M N RAJA - ARAKKOANAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
144   M MUTHURAJ - ARAKONNAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
145   KANNAN STORE - THANIPADI 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
146   K KRISHNA MURTHY K KALA - SEDHUVALAI 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
147   J JAISANKAR - ALANGAYAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
148   E-Auction Sale Notice: A/c Mr V Kandan of Saidapet Branch Chennai II 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
149   E-Auction Sale Notice: A/c Mr V Kandan and Mrs Deepa of Saidapet Branch Chennai II 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
150   I BABU SOUNDARJ - VALATHUR 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
151   E-Auction Sale Notice: A/c M/s. Deepa Colour Lab & Digital Studio of Saidapet Branch Chennai II 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 4:00PM
152   GSM TRADERS - KATPADI 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
153   KANHIAYA SHOWCAR - ARAKKONAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
154   EASY HOUSING CONSTRUCTION - GANDHI NAGAR 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
155   EDWIN TRADERS - TIRUTTANI 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
156   D LINGESAWARAN - ARAKKONAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
157   C SIVAKUMAR - ARAKONNAM 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
158   C NARASAMMA C RAGHAVARAJU C SAINATAH - THITUTTANI 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
159   C HARI - KARADIKUDI 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 5:00PM
160   Bright Education Trust - Manavala nagar 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
161   B M Subramani & Ruapam kumar - alanagyam 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 7:00PM
162   Apollo medicals - Alangayam 02/11/2019 - 3:00PM 21/11/2019 - 11:00AM
163   E-Auction Sale Notice of M/s S D Enterprises 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 6:00PM
164   E-Auction Sale Notice of M/s Soneera Jewellery Manufactures 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 6:00PM
165   E-Auction Sale Notice of M/s Vansh Creations 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 6:00PM
166   E-Auction Sale Notice of M/s Meenu Dhiman 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 6:00PM
167   E-Auction Sale Notice of Movable Property M/s Tejinder Singh Vaid & Sons 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 6:00PM
168   E-Auction Sale Notice of Immovable Property M/s Tejinder Singh Vaid & Sons 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 6:00PM
169   E-Auction Sale Notice of M/s Anmol Industries 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 6:00PM
170   E-Auction Sale Notice of M/s Sahil Diamonds 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 6:00PM
171   M/s Lanco Hills Technology Park Private Limited 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
172   TRIVANDRUM ULLOOR SREE VINAYAKA PAPER PRODUCTS 31/10/2019 - 5:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00AM
173   TRIVANDRUM NAVAIKULAM ANIL KUMAR BINITHA 31/10/2019 - 5:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00AM
174   TRIVANDRUM MALLAPALLY SAMRIDHI TRADING Co 31/10/2019 - 5:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00AM
175   TRIVANDRUM AYIROOR VARKALA BINDHU OMANA 31/10/2019 - 5:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00AM
176   TRIVANDRUM ANOOPARA SHEEJA DIVAKARAN 31/10/2019 - 5:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00AM
177   E-Auction Sale Notice of M/s Immovable Hindustan Enterprises 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
178   E-Auction Sale Notice of M/s SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
179   E-Auction Sale Notice of M/s Rahul Industries 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
180   E-Auction Sale Notice of Movable Propery A/c Yes farms P Ltd 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
181   E-Auction Sale Notice of Immovable Propery A/c Yes farms P Ltd 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
182   E-Auction Sale Notice of M/s Lakhani India Ltd 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
183   E-Auction Sale Notice of M/s Sonu Trading Co. 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
184   E-Auction Sale Notice of S N Wood Industries 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
185   E-Auction Sale Notice of Mewa Singh & Co. 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
186   E Auction sale on 21.11.2019 for sale of Industrial Unit and Plant and Machinery (Flay Ash Machineries) at Dist Balod A/c M/s Bajang Briks Partners Ms Urmila sahu and Kumari Lokeshwari sahu 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
187   E Auction Sale on 21.11.2019 for Plan and Machineries (Fly Ash Machineries) A/c Ms Neeraj Briks Industries Prop. Mr. Ramesh Kumar Gindlani 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
188   E Auction Sale on 21.11.2019 for open Plot of land at Tilda District : A/c M/s Karan Enterprises Prop. Mr. Sachin Sharma 06/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
189   E-Auction Sale Notice of m/s A.K.Motor 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
190   E-Auction Sale Notice of A/C D D Cotton, M/s Jagdish Rai Narinder Pal, M/s N P Danewalia & Co 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
191   E-Auction Sale Notice of SBS Electricals 02/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
192   Nityanand Srivastava IOB Adityapur Branch 04/11/2019 - 11:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
193   M/s Sarthak Info Pvt Ltd IOB Jamshedpur Bistupur Branch 04/11/2019 - 11:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
194   M/s Rangoli Fashion IOB Dhanabd Branch 04/11/2019 - 11:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
195   M/s Sweta Textiles IOB Bokaro Steel City Branch 04/11/2019 - 11:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
196   M/s Niru Ceramics IOB Dhanabd Branch 04/11/2019 - 11:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
197   M/s Diamond Enterprises IOB Dhanbad Branch 04/11/2019 - 11:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
198   M/s Falak Solar Power Energy IOB Dhanbad Branch 04/11/2019 - 11:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
199   Anil Kr & Yashodha Devi IOB Marar Branch 04/11/2019 - 11:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
200   MEGA E-AUCTION KANCHEEPURAM 21.11.2019 05/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
201   Residential house constructed on the land measuring 0-00-91 hectare being 143/408 share of land 0-02-61 hectare comprised of khewat no 375, khatoni no 459, khasra no 2089(0-02-61) situated of Mohal and mauja Bathu Tehsil Haroli Distt UNA Himachal Pradesh as per jamabandi for the year 2009-2010 in the name of Sh.Bhupinder Singh S/o Sh.Bharat Singh 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 12:00AM
202   land Along with superstructure measuring 0-02-08 hect being 13/144 share out of total land measuring 0-23-02 hect comprised in khewat no 130, khatoni no 155, khasra no 846(0-06-42)& 851(0-16-60) situated at Mohal & Mouza Singha Alias Soor Kalan Tehsil Haroli Distt UNA Himachal Pradesh in the name of Mr.Bharat Singh S/o Mr Harnam Singh 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 12:00AM
203   Title 1 : Municipal property no. 351-A/29 measuring 5 marlas or 150 sq yards owned by Smt.Poonam Aggarwal W/O Sh.Kamal Aggarwal situated in Ram Nagar, Opp.Gatta Factory,Near Choudhary Petrol Pump, Jind Title 2:- Municipal property no. 350/29 and 351/29 measuring 5 marlas or 150 sq yards owned by Smt.Poonam Aggarwal W/O Sh.Kamal Aggarwal situated in Ram Nagar,Opp.Gatta Factory, Near Choudhary Petrol Pump, Jind 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 12:00AM
204   E-Auction for property of M/s. Teamwork studio Pvt. Ltd. by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
205   E-Auction for property of M/s Indo German Drugs Pvt Ltd by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
206   E-Auction for property of M/s Raunaq Galvanizer Pvt Ltd by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
207   E-Auction for plots of M/s Rhino International Pvt Ltd by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
208   E-Auction for flat at Koparkhairane of M/s Rhino International Pvt Ltd by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
209   E-Auction for property of M/s SSV Developers and Builders (Mumbai) by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
210   E-Auction for property of M/S. Texplast Industries Limited by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
211   E-Auction for property of M/S Vedant International Garments Mfg. Ltd by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
212   E-Auction for property of M/s Vir Alloys & Steel Co Pvt Ltd. by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
213   E-Auction for property of M/s Vee Three Impex Pvt. Ltd by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
214   E-Auction for property of M/s. Shesha Sai Infraproject Pvt Ltd by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
215   E-Auction for property of M/s Kumar International by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
216   E-Auction for property of Mr. Cyrus Noshirwan Katrak by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
217   E-Auction for property of M/s Victoria Mercantile Private Limited by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
218   E-Auction for property of M/S Aar Aqua Culture Co by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 9:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
219   E-Auction for property of M/s. Kumudchandra D Mehta by ARMB Mumbai 07/11/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
220   Sale of Properties of A/c.-Chanda Trading Company on 21.11.2019, Berhampore Branch 31/10/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
221   Sale of Properties of A/c.-Gopal Goon on 21.11.2019, Bahicha Branch 31/10/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
222   Sale of Properties of A/c.-H.S Enterprise on 21.11.2019, Jarur-Miapur Branch 31/10/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
223   Sale of Properties of A/c.-Hema Agarwal on 21.11.2019, Malda Branch 31/10/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
224   Sale of Properties of A/c.-Maa Manasha Marble on 21.11.2019, Raiganj Branch 31/10/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
225   Sale of Properties of A/c.-Mandal Cement Supply on 21.11.2019, Berhampore Branch 31/10/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
226   Sale of Properties of A/c.-R & R Industries on 21.11.2019, Siliguri Branch 31/10/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
227   Sale of Property of A/c-R.M. Suppliers on 21.11.2019, Kawakhali Branch 31/10/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
228   Sale of property of Sandip Saha on 21.11.2019- Raiganj 31/10/2019 - 10:00AM 20/11/2019 - 4:00PM
229   1:Factroy L & B measuring 24 karnal 16 marla owned by GMT Rice Mill P Ltd at mukastar Road,Vill-Jhok harihar, Distt-ferozpur ( Encrumbance of Markfed ) 2: Booth No-27 measuring 304 Sq ft, New grain market,vill-Satiya wala, Distt-Ferozpur 3 : Plant & Machineries at GMT Rice Mill P Ltd at mukastar Road,Vill-Jhok harihar, Distt-ferozpur 4 : Dismanteled Shed area 53,568 ft 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 12:00AM
230   1 : Commercial property at village Balchander, 8th Milestone opposite Radisson Hotel, Airport Road, Amritsar, Pin-143001 measuring 1149.50 Sq. Yards Factory land and building situated at Village Bhalla opposite Sugar Mill, Ajnala Road, Amritsar,Pin-143001 measuring 8866.27 Sq. Yrds. (14k-13M) standing in the name of Mr. Anudeep Singh S/o Harminder Singh 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 12:00AM
231   1 : Residential House Property at House No. 676, Sector-13, Karnal 2 : Shop No. 8 & 9 at Gur Mandi, Karnal 3 : plot measuring 266.66 Sq Yds at Dayanand Colony, Karnal 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 12:00AM
232   Land measuring 5 Kanals 12-1/3 Marlas comprised in khata no. 58/79, khasra no. 7//3/2, 7//4, 7//7 as entered in the jamabandi for the year 2004-05, sistuated at Village Maangarh, Hadbast no. 223, Tehsil &District Ludhiana & Land measuring 8 kanals 19-5/6 Marlas comprised in khata no. 58/79, khasra no. 7//5/1, 14 out of land measuring 13 kanals 19 Marlas as entered in the jamabandi for the year 2004-05, situated at Village Maangarh, Hadbast no. 223, Tehsil & District Ludhiana owned by Balkrishan Garg s/o Amarnath 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 12:00AM
233   Total Area 530Sq yards comprised of Land & building situated at street no. 1 Hargobind Nagar Ludhiana 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 12:00AM
234   Factory Land & Building at land measuring 4K-11M-6S situated in the revenue estate at village chatarpura, HB no. 68,Tehsil Amloh Khumbh Road Sub Tehsil Mandi gobindgarh, Distt Fatehgarh Sahib vide sale deed no. 2594 dated 28.01.2011 registered in the office of Jt. S.R. Mandi gobindgarh. PIN Code-147301 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 12:00AM
235   Property measuring 144 sq. yards consisting of vacant land situated at Bajidpur, Saboli, Tehsil & Distt. Sonipat 02/11/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 12:00AM
236   Coimbatore - SS Textiles 31/10/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 5:00PM
237   E-AUCTION SALE NOTICE - A/c Ravipal Singh 24/11/2019 - 12:00AM 27/11/2019 - 12:00AM
238   Coimbatore-Sri Lakshmi Agencies 23/10/2019 - 12:00AM 27/11/2019 - 5:00PM
239   Coimbatore-Munesh and Rohini 23/10/2019 - 12:00AM 27/11/2019 - 5:00PM
240   Coimbatore-Joseph 23/10/2019 - 12:00AM 27/11/2019 - 5:00PM
241   Coimbatore-Breeze Enterprises 23/10/2019 - 12:00AM 27/11/2019 - 5:00PM
242   Coimbatore-Goplakrishnan Sasikumar 25/10/2019 - 12:00AM 27/11/2019 - 5:00PM
243   Coimbatore-Nithya Ginners 24/10/2019 - 12:00AM 27/11/2019 - 5:00PM
244   Coimbatore-Sri Krishna Industries 24/10/2019 - 12:00AM 27/11/2019 - 5:00PM
245   E auction of SSP Diamond Pvt Ltd 24/10/2019 - 9:00AM 13/11/2019 - 5:00AM
246   E-Auction of Mrs Ruchi Singh & Mr Mahipal Singh ARMB Delhi 24/10/2019 - 9:00AM 13/11/2019 - 5:00AM
247   MEGA E-AUCTION BANGALORE 21.11.2019 23/10/2019 - 12:00PM 20/11/2019 - 5:00AM
248   Sale of Bank Owned Property at Flat No.101, Manisha Mandir, Mumbai 23/10/2019 - 10:00AM 22/11/2019 - 2:30PM
249   Sale of Bank Owned Property at Flat No.102, Manisha Mandir, Mumbai 23/10/2019 - 10:00AM 22/11/2019 - 2:30PM
250   Sale of Bank Owned Property at Flat No.103, Manisha Mandir, Mumbai 23/10/2019 - 10:00AM 22/11/2019 - 2:30PM
251   Sale of Bank Owned Property at Sher-e Punjab, Andheri, Mumbai 23/10/2019 - 10:00AM 22/11/2019 - 2:30PM
252   Residential House for sale A/C Deepak Joshi & Rimpi Joshi 21/10/2019 - 12:00AM 20/11/2019 - 12:00AM
253   Sale of Bank Owned Property at Trichy_1 19/10/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 2:30PM
254   Sale of Bank Owned Property at Ernakulam 19/10/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 2:30PM
255   Sale of Bank Owned Property at Trichy_2 19/10/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 2:30PM
256   Sale of Bank Owned Property at Tirunelveli_1 19/10/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 2:30PM
257   Sale of Bank Owned Property at Tirunelveli_2 19/10/2019 - 10:00AM 19/11/2019 - 2:30PM
258   SALE OF IMMOVABLE PROPERTY OF SAGAR PAL. BERHAMPORE BRANCH 17/10/2019 - 10:00AM 21/11/2019 - 4:00PM
259   MRS M YAMUNA DEVI - RANIPET IC BRANCH 14/10/2019 - 5:00PM 18/11/2019 - 11:00AM
260   GK SESHA NARAYAN BABU - RANIPET IC BRANCH 14/10/2019 - 5:00PM 17/11/2019 - 5:00PM
261   POOJA TRADERS - KATPADI BRANCH 14/10/2019 - 5:00PM 18/11/2019 - 11:00AM
262   AKVNM - VELLORE MAIN BRANCH(MOVABLE) 14/10/2019 - 5:00PM 18/11/2019 - 11:00AM
263   KANTHAMMAL TRADERS - TIRUTTANI BRANCH 14/10/2019 - 5:00PM 18/11/2019 - 11:00AM
264   AKVNM - VELLORE MAIN BRANCH(IMMOVABLE) 14/10/2019 - 5:00PM 18/11/2019 - 11:00AM
265   D PUSHPARAJ - POLUR BRANCH 14/10/2019 - 5:00PM 18/11/2019 - 11:00AM
266   HARSHITA TRADERS - ARCOT BRANCH 14/10/2019 - 5:00PM 18/11/2019 - 11:00AM
267   AM SHOES and ABDUL MAJEED(HL)- RANIPET IC BRANCH 14/10/2019 - 5:00PM 18/11/2019 - 11:00AM
268   Property of sale A/C Babli 16/10/2019 - 12:00AM 16/11/2019 - 12:00AM
269   Residential property for Sale 17/10/2019 - 12:00AM 15/11/2019 - 12:00AM
270   Residential House for Sale 17/10/2019 - 12:00AM 15/11/2019 - 12:00AM
271   TRIVANDRUM DREAMZ KITCHEN CABIN AND INTERIORS 05/10/2019 - 5:00AM 12/11/2019 - 5:00AM
272   E-Auction of M/s Pentacle Clothing Pvt Ltd ARMB Delhi 14/11/2019 - 10:00AM 18/11/2019 - 5:00PM
273   e Auction details to be uploaded A/C Jatinder Kaur Parminder Singh 15/10/2019 - 12:00AM 16/11/2019 - 12:00AM
274   E-AUCTION SALE NOTICE - A/C-Arjun Gases Ltd & M/s Kalkin Enterprises Pvt Ltd 11/10/2019 - 12:00AM 15/11/2019 - 12:00AM