Hyderabad

Hyderabad
FINANCIAL INCLUSION CELL - CENTRAL OFFICE -- LIST OF VILLAGES ROLLED OUT AS ON 25.5.2011
Sl.No. Village Branch Name of the BC State
1 Mirdhapally Armoor Mr. Kadari Venkateswar Andhrapradesh
2 Gonugoppula Dubbak Mr.Jangeti Gangadhar Andhrapradesh
3 Peddavalgot Dubbak Mr.Venkataiahgari Anil Kumar Andhrapradesh
4 Rekulapally Dubbak Mr.Pasupunuri Ravindar Andhrapradesh
5 Sundilla Godavarikhani -0494 Sri.Kolipaka Saraiah Andhrapradesh
6 Kapulakanaparthy Hanamkonda Sri.Thotakuri Suresh Andhrapradesh
7 Gadepally Hanamkonda Sri.Mohd. Bande Ali Andhrapradesh
8 Bollikunta Hanamkonda Smt Cheekati Santha Andhrapradesh
9 Ladella Hanamkonda Smt.Ramanchi Radhika Andhrapradesh
10 Pulukurthy Hanamkonda Sri. Penchala Papaiah Andhrapradesh
11 Pasargonda Hanamkonda Smt.Akinapally Rani Andhrapradesh
12 Gatla Kanaparthy Hanamkonda Smt.Chinnabonia Hymavathi Andhrapradesh
13 Maqdumpur Hyderabad Smt.Togaru Andal Andhrapradesh
14 Alamkhanipet Ingurthy-920 Mr.V.Pottabathini Yelender Andhrapradesh
15 Peddakorpole Ingurthy-920 Mr.R.Ambala Govardhan Andhrapradesh
16 Adloor Kamareddy Mr.Vadde Pochaiah Andhrapradesh
17 Gargul Kamareddy Mrs.Kaira Umarani Andhrapradesh
18 Lingampallykurdhu Lingampet Mr.Vadla Anjaiah Andhrapradesh
19 Mothe Lingampet Mr.Dasari Sai Reddy Andhrapradesh
20 Parmalla Lingampet Mr.Koda Boina Sai Kumar Andhrapradesh
21 Polkampet Lingampet Mr.Masula Krishnamurthy Andhrapradesh
22 Pothaipally Lingampet Mr.Velpula Gangaram Andhrapradesh
23 Shetpally Lingampet Mr.P.Sayanna Andhrapradesh
24 Beruwada Mahbubabad Mr.K.Thangellapally Govardhan Andhrapradesh
25 Penugonda Mahbubabad-426 Mr.K.Manga Ganesh Andhrapradesh
26 Laxmipuram Mahbubabad-426 Mr.L.GugulothVenkanna Andhrapradesh
27 Vemnoor Mahbubabad-426 Mr.K.Veeranna Andhrapradesh
28 C H Kondur Nandipet Mr.Arun Kumar Goud Andhrapradesh
29 Bommandevpally Nizambad Mr.Neeradi Sailu Andhrapradesh
30 Mylavaram Nizambad Mr.Perka Venkati Andhrapradesh
31 Kalleda Parvathagiri -0712 Mr.D.Vasantha Rao Andhrapradesh
32 Somaram Parvathagiri -0712 Mr.Chanda Naresh Andhrapradesh
33 Sarvareddypally Vangoor -0960 Sri.Chowdampally Pullaiah Andhrapradesh
34 Rangapoor Vangoor -0960 Sri.Vasa Balaswamy Andhrapradesh
35 Polkampally Vangoor -0960 Sri.Buduru Sayanna Andhrapradesh
36 Velgonda Veepanagandla-861 Sri.Venkatapuram Ushanna Andhrapradesh
37 Padira Yellareddypet-717 Sri.Basireddy Parsharam Reddy Andhrapradesh
38 Dumala Yellareddypet-717 Sri.Chetkuri Sathaiah Andhrapradesh
39 Narayanpur Yellareddypet-717 Sri.Pandirla Kishan Andhrapradesh